No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
x Clutch assembly, complete Magura /5 and /6 style 1
1 Clutch lever housing 1
2 Wedge 1
4 Bowden cable adjusting M7 x 1 1
Bowden cable adjusting M10x1 (for Magura /5 assembly) 1
5 Serrated washer J6.4 1
6 Hex nut M6 1
7 Clutch lever with finger grooves L = 45 mm replaced by 32722072226 1
Clutch lever with finger grooves L = 45 mm 1
Clutch lever smooth L = 40mm 1
Clutch lever smooth L = 45mm 1
8 Rubber grip - open, for blinker Magura 1
Rubber grip Magura 1
9 Terminal cap 1
10 Lens head screw M4x15 1
11 Switch attachment 1
12 Clamping screw M6x16 1
13 Lever screw, with dome 1
Lever screw, w/o dome 1