No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
x Final drive solo 25:6 1
1 Housing cover 1
2 Gasket 11
3 Spacer bushing 1
4 Axial seal ring 31x55x7 1
5 Ball bearing 6206 1
6 Shim 0.20 mm - 1.00 mm 1
7 Shim 0.20 mm - 0.88 mm 1
8 Seal ring 60x75x8 1
9 Bevel gear set, solo 27:6 1
Bevel gear set, solo 25:6 1
Bevel gear set, sidecar 26:5 1
x Coupling bell 1
10 Grooved ball bearing 16012 1
11 Hex nut M8x1 1
12 Flat washer Ø 8.4 mm 6
Flat washer Ø 8.4 mm - SSt
13 Stud M8x1x18 6
14 Plug screw M14x1.5 1
Plug screw M16x1.5 x
Plug screw, with magnet M14x1.5 1
Plug screw, with magnet M16x1.5 x
15 Seal ring C14x18x2 2
Seal ring for oversized plug C16x22x2 x
16 Bearing bolt 1
17 Cardan housing 1
18 Stud M8x1x50 4
19 Split pin 2x20 1
20 Nut 1
21 Washer 1
22 Rubber ring 2
23 Coupling hub 1
24 Cover 1
25 Seal ring 25x40x8 1
26 Threaded ring 1
27 Double angular contact bearing 3303 1
28 Spacer ring 1
29 Spacer bushing 1
30 Spacer tube 1
31 Shim 0.20 mm - 1.00 mm 1
32 Gasket & seal set 1
33 Cylinder roller bearing NU2204 1