No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
x Gasket & seal set 1
1 Gearbox housing with cover 1
2 Locating pin 4x6 R50,R50/2,R60,R60/2,R69 1
3 Gasket 0.3 mm 1
4 Stud bolt M6x25 7
5 Gearbox cover 1
6 Seal ring 1
7 Washer Ø 6.4 7
8 Hex nut M6 7
9 Seal ring 1
10 Locating pin 2
11 Axle 1
12 Oil plug M14x1.5 2/1
Oil plug M14x1.5+0.1 2/1
Oil plug M16x1.5 2/1
13 Seal ring 14x20 2
Seal ring for oversized plug 16x20 2
14 Seal ring 1
15 Plug screw with magnet M14x1,5 1
Plug screw with magnet M16x1,5 1
16 Seal ring 1
17 Screw M8x75 1
18 Washer Ø 8.4 1
19 Spring washer B8 1
20 Hex nut M8 1
21 Bushing 1
22 Speedometer driveshaft 1
23 Hex head screw 1
24 Coupling flange 1:5 with key way 1
Coupling flange 1:6 w/o key way 1
25 Spring washer Ø 14mm 1
Spring washer Ø 16mm 1
26 Round nut 14x1,5 1
Round nut 16x1,5 1
x Transmission oil Millers 1
Matra 501 Drive flange puller 1