No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
x Set of gaskets & seals R50 - R60/2 1
x Set of gaskets & seals R69, R69S
1 Gear case cover R50, R60 1
Gear case cover R50/2 - R69S 1
Gear case cover R69 1
Gear case cover 3-phase gen. R50/2 - R69S 1
2 Gasket 1
3 Bearing flange cover R50, R60 1
Bearing flange cover R50/2 - R69S 1
4 Hex nut M8 2/4
5 Wave washer B8 2/4
6 Bearing bushing R50 - R60 1
7 Bearing cover R50 - R60 1
Bearing cover R69 1
Bearing cover R50/2 - R69S 1
8 Plug 1
9 Waved washer B6 15
10 Hex bolt M6x22 2/4
11 Hex bolt M6x28 3/4
12 Hex bolt R60/2 - R69S, M6x15 4
Hex bolt R50, R60, M16x18 4
13 Crankcase vent tube, straight cut 1
Crankcase vent tube, bevel cut 1
14 Grooved pin 2x24 1
15 Clamping bush 1
16 Tachometer gasket R50/2 - R69S 1
17 Tachometer cover R50/2 - R69S 1
18 Hex socket bolt R50/2 - R69S 3
19 Crankshaft oilseal R50, R60, R69 1
Crankshaft oilseal R50/2 - R69S 1
20 Camshaft oilseal 25x35x7 mm R50 - R69S <> R69 1
Camshaft oilseal 28x40x7 mm R69 1
21 Stud bolt M6x16 R50 - R69S <> R69 2
Stud bolt M6x18 R69 2
22 Stud bolt M6/M8 2
Stud bolt M6/M8 6 2
23 Flat washer Ø 6,4 mm 12
24 Hex socket bolt M6x40 12
25 Generator cover, eng. with vibr. damper 1
Generator cover, eng. w/o vibr. damper 1
Generator cover, eng. w/o vibr. damper R50/2 - R69, <>R50S 1
Generator cover, eng with tachometer R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
Generator cover, eng. with vibr. damper R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69S 1
26 Lock ring original model 2
Lock ring improved version 2
27 Nut R50 - R69S 2
Nut R50 - R69 2
28 Cap nut M6 1
29 Cover 1
30 Crankshaft rear oilseal - 52x72x10 mm R50, R60, R69 1
Crankshaft rear oilseal - 52x72x10 mm 1
31 Gasket 1
32 Bearing holder L=32.0 mm R50, R60 1
Bearing holder L=29.5 mm R50/2, R50S, R60/2, R69, R69S 1
33 Hex nut M6 5
34 Grommet advance cable R69 1