No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
1 Axle holder R51/3 - R68 1
2 Axle pinch bolt R51/3 - R68 1
3 Grease nipple M6x0.75 1
4 Axle pinch holder R51/3 - R68 1
5 Hex nut - zinc plated M10x1 1
Hex nut - stainless steel (alternative) M10x1 1
6 Cyl. head screw M5x18 6
7 Axle holder R51/2 1
8 Axle pinch bolt R51/2 1
9 Washer R51/2 1
10 Hex nut R51/2 1
11 Rear axle 1
12 Washer 15 Ø 1
13 Hex nut M14x1.5 1
14 Final drive housing cover 1
15 Spring cover 2
16 Bushing 4
17 Rubber stop 2
18 Washer 2
19 Waved washer R51/3 - R67/3 2
20 Grease cover R51/2 2
Grease cover R51/3 - R68 2
21 Aluminum cap 2
22 Steel hex. cap R51/3 - R68 2
23 Plunjer shaft R51/3 - R68 2
24 Spring cover R51/3 - R68 - polished alu 2
Spring cover black steel 2
Spring cover chromed steel 2
25 Spring holder R51/2 2
Spring holder R51/3 - R68 2
26 Plunjer shaft R51/3 - R68 2
27 Spring 7.25 mm, solo 2
Spring 7.50 mm, solo, reinforced 2
Spring 8.0 mm, sidecar 2