No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
1 Manual shift lever 1
2 Locking screw 1
Hex nut M5 1
3 Washer R25, R25/2 1
4 Seal 12x30x10 1
5 Shift axle 1
6 Spring 1
7 Seal 1
8 Snap ring 18x1.2 1
9 Shift lever 1
10 Sector gear R24 - R25/2 1
Sector gear R25/3 1
11 Selector lever R25, R25/2 1
Selector lever R25/3 1
12 Bushing 1
13 Bracket 1
15 Steel spring ring R25 - R25/3 1
16 Washer 1
17 Return spring 1
18 Stop screw 1
19 Shim 0,5 - 1,0 - 1,5 mm 1
20 Hex nut 1
21 Serrated washer J6.4 1
22 Washer R25/2, R25/3 1
23 Contact spring R25/2, R25/3 1
24 Insulation washer R25/2, R25/3 1
25 Insulation bushing R25/2, R25/3 1
26 Contact bolt R25/2, R25/3 1
27 Allen screw R25/2, R25/3 - M4x6 1
28 Rubber cover R25/2, R25/3 1
29 Slotted screw R24 - R25/2 1
31 Shift fork R25 - R25/3 2
32 Allen screw R25/2, R25/3 - M8x45 1
33 Washer R25 - R25/3 1
34 Retaining plate R25/2, R25/3 1
35 Eccentric bushing 1
36 Snap ring R25 - R25/3 - 12x1 1
37 Cam plate 1
38 Contact rivet 1
39 Stop pin 1
40 Bolt 1
41 Locking screw 8 mm 1
42 Shim 1.00 mm 1
Shim 0.75 mm 1
Shim 0.50 mm 1
43 Foot shift pedal R25 - R25/3 1
44 Washer Ø 6.4 1
45 Hex nut M6 1
46 Foot shift rubber 1