No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
1 Hex nut R50S, R69S 4
2 Spring washer R50S, R69S 1
3 Rubber washer R50S, R69S 4
4 Resistance plate R50S, R69S 1
5 Washer R50S, R69S 1
6 Spacer tube R50S, R69S 1
7 Hex head screw M8x25 R50S, R69S 1
8 Fillister head screw 6x10 R50S, R69S 1
9 Retaining plate R50S, R69S 1
10 Control joint R50S, R69S 1
11 Hex nut M8x1 R50S, R69S 2
12 Spring washer R50S, R69S 1
13 Lock washer B8 R50S, R69S 1
14 Hex nut R50S, R69S 1
15 Arresting lever R50S, R69S 1
16 Snap ring 8x0.8 R50S, R69S 1
17 Spacer washer R50S, R69S 2
18 Attachement bracket R50S, R69S 1
19 Washer R50S, R69S 2
20 Hex nut M8 R50S, R69S 1
21 Guide ring R50S, R69S 1
22 Retaining plate R50S, R69S 1
23 Lock washer B6 R50S, R69S 1
24 Hex nut M6 R50S, R69S 2
25 Split pin 2x20 R50S, R69S 1
26 Crown nut M8 R50S, R69S 2
27 Washer 8.4 R50S, R69S 1
28 Crown nut R50S, R69S 1
29 Hex nut M8, flat R50S, R69S 1
30 Steering damper R50S, R69S 1
31 Hex nut M8 R50S, R69S 4
32 Spring washer B8 R50S, R69S 1
33 Clamp R50S, R69S 1
34 Hex head screw M8x35 R50S, R69S 2
Hex head screw M8x40 R50S, R69S 1
35 Support R50S, R69S 1
36 Washer 8.4 R50S, R69S 1
37 Spring washer B8 R50S, R69S 1