No. Part nr. Description Add info. Qty.
1 Fillister head screw M8x25 R50US, R60US, R69US 1
2 Clamping ring R50US, R60US, R69US 1
3 Cross vent nut R50US, R60US, R69US 1
4 Hex nut M8x1 R50US, R60US, R69US 6
5 Protection cap R50US, R60US, R69US 1
6 Ball race with inside shoulder R50US, R60US, R69US 2
7 Ball 5,5 mm R50US, R60US, R69US 48
8 Ball cage R50US, R60US, R69US 1
9 Set of steering head ball bearings R50US, R60US, R69US 2
x Tapered roller bearing for steering head (recommended replacement for ball bearing) R50US, R60US, R69US 2
10 Fork bridge, lower R50US, R60US, R69US 1
11 Split pin 5X60 R50US, R60US, R69US 2
12 Cap R50US, R60US, R69US 2
13 Seal ring A24x29 R50US, R60US, R69US 2
14 Spring retainer, upper R50US, R60US, R69US 2
15 Shim 32x45x2.5 R50US, R60US, R69US 2
16 Fork bridge, upper R50US, R60US, R69US 1
17 Rubber ring, upper R50US, R60US, R69US 2
18 Spacer R50US, R60US, R69US 2
19 Headlight bracket - left R50US, R60US, R69US 1
Headlight bracket - right R50US, R60US, R69US 1
20 Rubber ring, lower R50US, R60US, R69US 2
21 Hex nut M10 R50US, R60US, R69US 2
22 Washer 10.5 R50US, R60US, R69US 2
23 Stud M8x25 R50US, R60US, R69US 2